AnTix Holdings, Inc.

AnTix Holdings, Inc. - Enterprise Valueverified

IMTH

Price:

$0.0014

Market Cap:

$98.91K

Innovative MedTech Inc., an organization operating across the United States via its various subsidiaries, focuses on delivering health and wellness solutions. A primary component of its business involves the operation and franchising of adult day care centers. These facilities offer a comprehensive range of services, including professional nursing assistance, personal grooming amenities (salon services), nutritional meal provisions, and diverse recreational and social engagement activities designed to enhance participants' well-being and foster community. The company maintains a network of 29 locations in total, with two directly owned and managed by the corporation, and the other twenty-sev...[Read more]

Industry

Medical - Instruments & Supplies

IPO Date

2007-05-08

Stock Exchange

OTC

Ticker

IMTH

The Enterprise Value as of July 2026 (TTM) for AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH) is 734.50K

According to AnTix Holdings, Inc.’s latest financial reports and current stock price. The company's current Enterprise Value is 734.50K. This represents a change of -94.14% compared to the average of 12.54M of the last 4 quarters.

AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH) Historical Enterprise Value (quarterly & annually)

How has IMTH Enterprise Value performed in the past?

The mean historical Enterprise Value of AnTix Holdings, Inc. over the last ten years is 11.07M. The current 734.50K Enterprise Value has changed 563.23% with respect to the historical average. Over the past ten years (40 quarters), IMTH's Enterprise Value was at its highest in in the June 2022 quarter at 70.33M. The Enterprise Value was at its lowest in in the January 2015 quarter at 0.

Quarterly (TTM)
Annual

Average

11.07M

Median

3.37M

Minimum

1.00M

Maximum

59.99M

AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH) Enterprise Value by Quarter and Year

Discovering the peaks and valleys of AnTix Holdings, Inc. Enterprise Value, unveiling quarterly and yearly fluctuations to gain insights into the company’s financial performance and market dynamics, offering valuable data for investors and analysts alike.

Maximum Annual Increase = 382.67%

Maximum Annual Enterprise Value = 59.99M

Minimum Annual Increase = -77.23%

Minimum Annual Enterprise Value = 1.00M

Quarterly (TTM)
Annual
YearEnterprise ValueChange
20253.29M-74.31%
202412.82M-6.14%
202313.66M-77.23%
202259.99M382.67%
202112.43M260.07%
20203.45M114.26%
20191.61M15.19%
20141.40M28.46%
20131.09M8.44%
20121.00M-60.09%

AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH) Average Enterprise Value

How has IMTH Enterprise Value performed in the past?

The current Enterprise Value of AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH) is less than than its 3-year, less than than its 5-year, and less than than its 10-year historical averages

3-year avg

9.92M

5-year avg

20.44M

10-year avg

11.07M

AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH) Enterprise Value vs. Peers

How is IMTH’s Enterprise Value compared to its peers?

AnTix Holdings, Inc.’s Enterprise Value is less than Golden Valley Development, Inc (2.20M), less than Odyssey Health, Inc. (2.75M), less than Cellbxhealth PLC (0), less than Bright Green Corporation (1.94M), greater than Chimeric Therapeutics Limited (-697733.00), less than Quantum Genomics S.A. (7.34M), less than Univec, Inc. (9.53M), less than Proteome Sciences plc (19.55M), less than Ayr Wellness Inc. (599.28M), greater than CanaFarma Hemp Products Corp. (-986333.00),

Build a custom stock screener for AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH) and other stocks

One of the best ways to find valuable stocks to invest in is to build a custom made screener in your Excel or Google Sheets spreadsheet. This allows you to compare thousands of companies like AnTix Holdings, Inc. using the financials and key metrics that matter to you in a single view.

The easiest way to set this up is to use the Wisesheets add-on and set your spreadsheet like this:

Custom stock screener in Wisesheets

Covering all these metrics from financial, data, dividend data, key metrics and more you can get all the data you want for over 50+ exchanges worldwide.

Get your free trial here.

AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH) and other stocks custom spreadsheet templates

The easiest way to analyze a company like AnTix Holdings, Inc. or any others is to create a spreadsheet model that automatically retrieves all of the stock data you need.

Using Wisesheets you can set up a spreadsheet model like this with simple spreadsheet formulas. If you change the ticker you can get all of the data automatically updated for you.

Custom stock templates in Wisesheets

Whether you need live data, historical price data, financials, dividend data, key metrics, analyst estimates, or anything else...Wisesheets has you covered.

Frequently asked questions❓

What is the Enterprise Value?

How can you use the Enterprise Value?

What is AnTix Holdings, Inc.'s Enterprise Value?

What is the highest Enterprise Value for AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH)?

What is the 3-year average Enterprise Value for AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH)?

What is the 5-year average Enterprise Value for AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH)?

How does the current Enterprise Value for AnTix Holdings, Inc. (IMTH) compare to its historical average?