Loans4Less.Com, Inc.

Loans4Less.Com, Inc. - Enterprise Valueverified

LFLS

Price:

$0.03

Market Cap:

$1.80M

Loans4Less.Com, Inc. operates as an online mortgage brokerage firm primarily in the United States. The company intends to develop into a national advertising platform for standard ‘A’ paper conforming residential mortgage programs and other service providers. It also provides CA rates, terms and costs, daily rate updates, and other market information, as well as real estate brokerage services. The company distributes its products and services to the public via its Website Loans4Less.com. Loans4Less.Com, Inc. was founded in 1993 and is based in Redondo Beach, California.

Industry

Financial - Credit Services

IPO Date

2008-04-10

Stock Exchange

OTC

Ticker

LFLS

The Enterprise Value as of July 2026 (TTM) for Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS) is 2.07M

According to Loans4Less.Com, Inc.’s latest financial reports and current stock price. The company's current Enterprise Value is 2.07M. This represents a change of -24.91% compared to the average of 2.75M of the last 4 quarters.

Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS) Historical Enterprise Value (quarterly & annually)

How has LFLS Enterprise Value performed in the past?

The mean historical Enterprise Value of Loans4Less.Com, Inc. over the last ten years is 2.96M. The current 2.07M Enterprise Value has changed 6.87% with respect to the historical average. Over the past ten years (40 quarters), LFLS's Enterprise Value was at its highest in in the March 2025 quarter at 6.87M. The Enterprise Value was at its lowest in in the June 2026 quarter at 0.

Quarterly (TTM)
Annual

Average

2.96M

Median

3.09M

Minimum

854.81K

Maximum

4.88M

Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS) Enterprise Value by Quarter and Year

Discovering the peaks and valleys of Loans4Less.Com, Inc. Enterprise Value, unveiling quarterly and yearly fluctuations to gain insights into the company’s financial performance and market dynamics, offering valuable data for investors and analysts alike.

Maximum Annual Increase = 199.15%

Maximum Annual Enterprise Value = 4.88M

Minimum Annual Increase = -82.49%

Minimum Annual Enterprise Value = 854.81K

Quarterly (TTM)
Annual
YearEnterprise ValueChange
20254.47M74.68%
20242.56M199.15%
2023854.81K-82.49%
20224.88M34.72%
20213.62M181.83%
20201.29M-43.36%
20192.27M33.39%
20181.70M-53.71%
20173.68M-14.46%
20164.30M102.50%

Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS) Average Enterprise Value

How has LFLS Enterprise Value performed in the past?

The current Enterprise Value of Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS) is less than than its 3-year, less than than its 5-year, and less than than its 10-year historical averages

3-year avg

2.63M

5-year avg

3.28M

10-year avg

2.96M

Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS) Enterprise Value vs. Peers

How is LFLS’s Enterprise Value compared to its peers?

Loans4Less.Com, Inc.’s Enterprise Value is less than Click To Raffle.Com, Inc. (0), greater than iMining Technologies Inc. (-1472097.41), less than LZG International, Inc. (2.95M), less than Quinsam Capital Corporation (4.29M), less than National Graphite Corp. (5.36M), less than AVVAA World Health Care Products, Inc. (2.51M), greater than Forwardly Inc. (596.15K), greater than Funr (2.03M), greater than Novus Acquisition & Development Corp. (1.40M), less than Metavesco, Inc. (4.43M),

Build a custom stock screener for Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS) and other stocks

One of the best ways to find valuable stocks to invest in is to build a custom made screener in your Excel or Google Sheets spreadsheet. This allows you to compare thousands of companies like Loans4Less.Com, Inc. using the financials and key metrics that matter to you in a single view.

The easiest way to set this up is to use the Wisesheets add-on and set your spreadsheet like this:

Custom stock screener in Wisesheets

Covering all these metrics from financial, data, dividend data, key metrics and more you can get all the data you want for over 50+ exchanges worldwide.

Get your free trial here.

Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS) and other stocks custom spreadsheet templates

The easiest way to analyze a company like Loans4Less.Com, Inc. or any others is to create a spreadsheet model that automatically retrieves all of the stock data you need.

Using Wisesheets you can set up a spreadsheet model like this with simple spreadsheet formulas. If you change the ticker you can get all of the data automatically updated for you.

Custom stock templates in Wisesheets

Whether you need live data, historical price data, financials, dividend data, key metrics, analyst estimates, or anything else...Wisesheets has you covered.

Frequently asked questions❓

What is the Enterprise Value?

How can you use the Enterprise Value?

What is Loans4Less.Com, Inc.'s Enterprise Value?

What is the highest Enterprise Value for Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS)?

What is the 3-year average Enterprise Value for Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS)?

What is the 5-year average Enterprise Value for Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS)?

How does the current Enterprise Value for Loans4Less.Com, Inc. (LFLS) compare to its historical average?