Free Flow USA, Inc.

Free Flow USA, Inc. - Enterprise Valueverified

FFLO

Price:

$0.0808

Market Cap:

$2.50M

Free Flow USA, Inc. focuses on selling of scrap metals. Free Flow USA, Inc. was formerly known as Free Flow, Inc. and changed its name to Free Flow USA, Inc. in May 2024. The company was incorporated in 2011 and is based in North Bergen, New Jersey.

Industry

Industrial - Distribution

IPO Date

2015-06-19

Stock Exchange

OTC

Ticker

FFLO

The Enterprise Value as of July 2026 (TTM) for Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO) is 3.69M

According to Free Flow USA, Inc.’s latest financial reports and current stock price. The company's current Enterprise Value is 3.69M. This represents a change of -22.83% compared to the average of 4.79M of the last 4 quarters.

Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO) Historical Enterprise Value (quarterly & annually)

How has FFLO Enterprise Value performed in the past?

The mean historical Enterprise Value of Free Flow USA, Inc. over the last ten years is 11.47M. The current 3.69M Enterprise Value has changed 3.12% with respect to the historical average. Over the past ten years (40 quarters), FFLO's Enterprise Value was at its highest in in the September 2022 quarter at 32.59M. The Enterprise Value was at its lowest in in the December 2025 quarter at 2.52M.

Quarterly (TTM)
Annual

Average

11.47M

Median

10.34M

Minimum

2.52M

Maximum

25.51M

Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO) Enterprise Value by Quarter and Year

Discovering the peaks and valleys of Free Flow USA, Inc. Enterprise Value, unveiling quarterly and yearly fluctuations to gain insights into the company’s financial performance and market dynamics, offering valuable data for investors and analysts alike.

Maximum Annual Increase = 2.26%

Maximum Annual Enterprise Value = 25.51M

Minimum Annual Increase = -79.31%

Minimum Annual Enterprise Value = 2.52M

Quarterly (TTM)
Annual
YearEnterprise ValueChange
20252.52M-59.67%
20246.25M-12.69%
20237.16M-49.18%
202214.09M96.15%
20217.19M-62.77%
202019.30M17.68%
201916.40M-35.71%
201825.51M813.97%
20172.79M-79.31%
201613.49M2.26%

Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO) Average Enterprise Value

How has FFLO Enterprise Value performed in the past?

The current Enterprise Value of Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO) is less than than its 3-year, less than than its 5-year, and less than than its 10-year historical averages

3-year avg

5.31M

5-year avg

7.44M

10-year avg

11.47M

Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO) Enterprise Value vs. Peers

How is FFLO’s Enterprise Value compared to its peers?

Free Flow USA, Inc.’s Enterprise Value is less than BeijingWest Industries International Limited (3.22B), less than Odd Burger Corporation (6.20M), less than CDTi Advanced Materials, Inc. (4.26M), greater than Affiliated Resources Corp (3.65M), less than F45 Training Holdings Inc. (102.32M), less than Toys"R"Us ANZ Limited (146.33M), greater than Talon International, Inc. (2.39M), less than Gafisa S.A. (1.60B), less than GHST World Inc. (4.94M), greater than Aether Catalyst Solutions, Inc. (1.20M),

Build a custom stock screener for Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO) and other stocks

One of the best ways to find valuable stocks to invest in is to build a custom made screener in your Excel or Google Sheets spreadsheet. This allows you to compare thousands of companies like Free Flow USA, Inc. using the financials and key metrics that matter to you in a single view.

The easiest way to set this up is to use the Wisesheets add-on and set your spreadsheet like this:

Custom stock screener in Wisesheets

Covering all these metrics from financial, data, dividend data, key metrics and more you can get all the data you want for over 50+ exchanges worldwide.

Get your free trial here.

Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO) and other stocks custom spreadsheet templates

The easiest way to analyze a company like Free Flow USA, Inc. or any others is to create a spreadsheet model that automatically retrieves all of the stock data you need.

Using Wisesheets you can set up a spreadsheet model like this with simple spreadsheet formulas. If you change the ticker you can get all of the data automatically updated for you.

Custom stock templates in Wisesheets

Whether you need live data, historical price data, financials, dividend data, key metrics, analyst estimates, or anything else...Wisesheets has you covered.

Frequently asked questions❓

What is the Enterprise Value?

How can you use the Enterprise Value?

What is Free Flow USA, Inc.'s Enterprise Value?

What is the highest Enterprise Value for Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO)?

What is the 3-year average Enterprise Value for Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO)?

What is the 5-year average Enterprise Value for Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO)?

How does the current Enterprise Value for Free Flow USA, Inc. (FFLO) compare to its historical average?