Koramco Life Infra Reit

Koramco Life Infra Reit - Enterprise Valueverified

357120.KS

Price:

$4250

Market Cap:

$413.68B

Koramco Energy Plus Reit functions as a real estate investment trust, overseeing a portfolio of 187 company-owned gas stations throughout Korea. By formally adopting REIT tax status under the 1986 Internal Revenue Code, the trust is exempt from federal corporate income taxes, contingent on distributing at least 90% of its taxable earnings to its investors. The company's principal office is located in Seoul, South Korea.

Industry

REIT - Diversified

IPO Date

2020-08-31

Stock Exchange

KSC

Ticker

357120.KS

The Enterprise Value as of August 2026 (TTM) for Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS) is 1.54T

According to Koramco Life Infra Reit’s latest financial reports and current stock price. The company's current Enterprise Value is 1.54T. This represents a change of 26.61% compared to the average of 1.21T of the last 4 quarters.

Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS) Historical Enterprise Value (quarterly & annually)

How has 357120.KS Enterprise Value performed in the past?

The mean historical Enterprise Value of Koramco Life Infra Reit over the last ten years is 734.57B. The current 1.54T Enterprise Value has changed 20.81% with respect to the historical average. Over the past ten years (40 quarters), 357120.KS's Enterprise Value was at its highest in in the May 2026 quarter at 1.51T. The Enterprise Value was at its lowest in in the November 2024 quarter at 369.46B.

Quarterly (TTM)
Annual

Average

734.57B

Median

902.73B

Minimum

-27059378378.44

Maximum

1.16T

Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS) Enterprise Value by Quarter and Year

Discovering the peaks and valleys of Koramco Life Infra Reit Enterprise Value, unveiling quarterly and yearly fluctuations to gain insights into the company’s financial performance and market dynamics, offering valuable data for investors and analysts alike.

Maximum Annual Increase = 51.82%

Maximum Annual Enterprise Value = 1.16T

Minimum Annual Increase = -2472.02%

Minimum Annual Enterprise Value = -27059378378.44

Quarterly (TTM)
Annual
YearEnterprise ValueChange
20251.11T7.01%
20241.04T-10.63%
20231.16T6.06%
20221.09T21.06%
2021902.73B26.24%
2020715.09B11.41%
2019641.85B-2472.02%
2018-27059378378.4451.82%

Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS) Average Enterprise Value

How has 357120.KS Enterprise Value performed in the past?

The current Enterprise Value of Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS) is greater than its 3-year, greater than its 5-year, and greater than its 10-year historical averages

3-year avg

1.10T

5-year avg

1.06T

10-year avg

734.57B

Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS) Enterprise Value vs. Peers

How is 357120.KS’s Enterprise Value compared to its peers?

Koramco Life Infra Reit’s Enterprise Value is greater than E Kocref Cr-Reit (607.19B), greater than Mirae Asset Asia Pacific Real Estate 1 Investment Company (764.63B), greater than Korea Real Estate Investment & Trust Co. Ltd. (1.01T), greater than Korea Asset In Trust Co., Ltd. (715.73B), greater than JR Global REIT (1.48T), greater than IGIS Value Plus REIT Co., Ltd. (304.96B), greater than DongWon Development Co.,Ltd. (330.35B), greater than SK D&D Co. Ltd. (889.59B), greater than NH Prime REIT Co., Ltd. (10.87B), greater than Miraeasset Maps REIT 1 Co., Ltd. (199.72B),

Build a custom stock screener for Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS) and other stocks

One of the best ways to find valuable stocks to invest in is to build a custom made screener in your Excel or Google Sheets spreadsheet. This allows you to compare thousands of companies like Koramco Life Infra Reit using the financials and key metrics that matter to you in a single view.

The easiest way to set this up is to use the Wisesheets add-on and set your spreadsheet like this:

Custom stock screener in Wisesheets

Covering all these metrics from financial, data, dividend data, key metrics and more you can get all the data you want for over 50+ exchanges worldwide.

Get your free trial here.

Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS) and other stocks custom spreadsheet templates

The easiest way to analyze a company like Koramco Life Infra Reit or any others is to create a spreadsheet model that automatically retrieves all of the stock data you need.

Using Wisesheets you can set up a spreadsheet model like this with simple spreadsheet formulas. If you change the ticker you can get all of the data automatically updated for you.

Custom stock templates in Wisesheets

Whether you need live data, historical price data, financials, dividend data, key metrics, analyst estimates, or anything else...Wisesheets has you covered.

Frequently asked questions❓

What is the Enterprise Value?

How can you use the Enterprise Value?

What is Koramco Life Infra Reit's Enterprise Value?

What is the highest Enterprise Value for Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS)?

What is the 3-year average Enterprise Value for Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS)?

What is the 5-year average Enterprise Value for Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS)?

How does the current Enterprise Value for Koramco Life Infra Reit (357120.KS) compare to its historical average?